OUR AGENTS
$1,625,000
$1,400,000
16.1%950 Tarento Drive, Point Loma, CA 92106
3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt
Listed by Justin Green of Harcourts Prime Properties

$849,000
$849,000
1694 Avery Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078
2 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt
Listed by Lorenzo Sorano of Compass

$825,000
$895,000
7.8%1282 13th St., Imperial Beach, CA 91932
4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
Listed by Jason Gire of Noble Real Estate Services

$758,000
$739,000
2.6%8734 Atlas View Dr, Santee, CA 92071
4 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt
Listed by Monique Ramirez of Real Broker

$750,000
$740,000
1.4%4321 Alamo Dr, San Diego, CA 92115
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
Listed by Monique Ramirez of Real Broker

$640,000
$630,000
1.6%1009 Gillespie Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
4 Beds2 Baths
Listed by Scot Shatwell of Shatwell Real Estate, Inc.

$628,000
$628,000
1702 Paseo Aurora, San Diego, CA 92154
3 Beds3 Baths1,597 SqFt
Listed by Shelly Wilkinson of Coldwell Banker The Wilkinson Team

$610,000
$650,000
6.2%5493 Adobe Falls Rd #8, San Diego, CA 92120
3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt
Listed by Dana K Horne of Dana Horne Realty

$520,000
$520,000
1498 Gustavo Street #D, El Cajon, CA 92019
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt
Listed by Lynne Soja of LPT Realty, Inc.

$515,000
$485,000
6.2%2920 Briarwood Road #H9, Bonita, CA 91902
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
Listed by Tino Velazquez of Real Broker

$479,000
$465,000
3.0%8475 Avenida Angulia #19, Spring Valley, CA 91977
2 Beds2 Baths862 SqFt
Listed by Monique Ramirez of Real Broker