OUR AGENTS
$1,050,000
$699,000
50.2%5220 E Falls View, San Diego, CA 92115
2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt
MLS# 250031585SD
Listed by Krista McClelland of Real Broker

$992,000
$1,050,000
5.5%759 Lazy Circle DR, Vista, CA 92081
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt
MLS# PTP2502112
Listed by Krista McClelland of Real Broker

$950,000
$949,000
0.1%3641 Bangerter CT, Escondido, CA 92027
4 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
MLS# NDP2307219
Listed by Carmelo Rivas of HomeSmart Realty West

$750,000
$729,000
2.9%858 N Beech ST, Escondido, CA 92026
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
MLS# PTP2401562
Listed by Krista McClelland of Real Broker

$730,000
$675,000
8.1%833 N Beech ST, Escondido, CA 92026
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
MLS# PTP2304622
Listed by Krista McClelland of Real Broker

$690,000
$690,000
840 Turquoise St #304, San Diego, CA 92109
1 Bed1 Bath642 SqFt
MLS# 230014585SD
Listed by Madison Cardoza of Compass

$660,000
$638,000
3.4%2701 2nd Ave #109, San Diego, CA 92103
1 Bed1 Bath974 SqFt
MLS# 240005294SD
Listed by Gina Biglione of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.